Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:3 | 13:00 | |||
4:2 | 13:00 | |||
5:0 | 13:15 | |||
2:1 | 15:00 | |||
4:0 | 15:00 | |||
3:1 | 15:15 | |||
2:1 | 15:15 | |||
1:2 | 15:15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vatanspor Hemer | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 76:23 | 53 | 45 |
2 | BSV Lendringsen | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 59:27 | 32 | 44 |
3 | DJK VfK Iserlohn | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 59:50 | 9 | 41 |
4 | SpVgg Nachrodt | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 64:50 | 14 | 38 |
5 | ASSV Letmathe | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 55:31 | 24 | 36 |
6 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 60:49 | 11 | 35 |
7 | VfL Platte-Heide | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 46:35 | 11 | 33 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 48:43 | 5 | 29 |
9 | Sportfreunde Sümmern | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 41:51 | -10 | 28 |
10 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 51:54 | -3 | 27 |
11 | VTS Iserlohn | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 52:51 | 1 | 26 |
12 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 40:46 | -6 | 23 |
13 | SSV Kalthof | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 46:65 | -19 | 18 |
14 | Holzpfosten Schwerte | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 28:59 | -31 | 17 |
15 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 39:72 | -33 | 17 |
16 | ASSV Letmathe II | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 22:80 | -58 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vatanspor Hemer | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43:7 | 36 | 24 |
2 | DJK VfK Iserlohn | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:21 | 9 | 24 |
3 | SpVgg Nachrodt | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 40:27 | 13 | 23 |
4 | BSV Lendringsen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 22 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 21 |
6 | ASSV Letmathe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:10 | 17 | 20 |
7 | VTS Iserlohn | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 34:24 | 10 | 20 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 17 |
9 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 29:22 | 7 | 16 |
10 | Sportfreunde Sümmern | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 15 |
11 | SSV Kalthof | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 12 |
12 | VfL Platte-Heide | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 10 |
13 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 10 |
14 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | 9 |
15 | Holzpfosten Schwerte | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 8 |
16 | ASSV Letmathe II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:43 | -33 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Platte-Heide | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | 13 | 23 |
2 | BSV Lendringsen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 22 |
3 | Vatanspor Hemer | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 21 |
4 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 17 |
5 | DJK VfK Iserlohn | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:29 | 0 | 17 |
6 | ASSV Letmathe | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 16 |
7 | SpVgg Nachrodt | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 15 |
8 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:33 | -5 | 14 |
9 | Sportfreunde Sümmern | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | 13 |
10 | DJK SG Bösperde | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 12 |
11 | Holzpfosten Schwerte | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:37 | -21 | 9 |
12 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:44 | -24 | 8 |
13 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 7 |
14 | VTS Iserlohn | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 6 |
15 | SSV Kalthof | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | 6 |
16 | ASSV Letmathe II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12:37 | -25 | 0 |