Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 20. August 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:2 | 13:00 | |||
4:1 | 13:00 | |||
0:4 | 13:00 | |||
7:2 | 13:00 | |||
3:1 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
6:2 | 15:00 | |||
1:0 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 6 |
2 | FC Marokko Herne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 6 |
3 | VfB Börnig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 6 |
5 | VfB Habinghorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 |
6 | SuS Merklinde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 |
7 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 3 |
8 | RSV Holthausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
9 | SV Wanne 11 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 |
10 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
12 | SV Holsterhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
12 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
14 | ASC Leone | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 0 |
15 | FC Frohlinde II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
16 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:20 | -18 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 3 |
2 | SuS Merklinde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 |
3 | FC Marokko Herne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 |
5 | VfB Börnig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 |
5 | RSV Holthausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 |
7 | VfB Habinghorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 |
7 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 |
9 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
13 | SV Holsterhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 |
14 | SV Wanne 11 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
14 | ASC Leone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
16 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:13 | -13 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | 13 | 3 |
2 | VfB Börnig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 |
2 | FC Marokko Herne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 |
5 | VfB Habinghorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 |
7 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SuS Merklinde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | SV Holsterhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 |
9 | ASC Leone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 |
11 | RSV Holthausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
13 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
15 | FC Frohlinde II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
16 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 |