Spieltag: 30 - Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:3 | 20:00 | |||
Spieltag: 30 - Montag, 01. April 2024 | ||||
1:0 | 12:45 | |||
2:1 | 13:00 | |||
1:2 | 13:00 | |||
3:2 | 15:00 | |||
1:3 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 30 - Mittwoch, 17. April 2024 | ||||
2:5 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVg Linderhausen | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 81:37 | 44 | 57 |
2 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 76:21 | 55 | 54 |
3 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 77:29 | 48 | 53 |
4 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 80:39 | 41 | 53 |
5 | SC Wengern 5813 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 84:38 | 46 | 51 |
6 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 60:39 | 21 | 45 |
7 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 43:68 | -25 | 30 |
8 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 41:39 | 2 | 28 |
9 | TSG Herdecke | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | 24 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 44:68 | -24 | 23 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 42:72 | -30 | 23 |
12 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33:64 | -31 | 21 |
13 | FC SW Silschede | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | 19 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 31:76 | -45 | 15 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 23 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 31:114 | -83 | 3 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 46:21 | 25 | 33 |
2 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 52:9 | 43 | 32 |
3 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 42:11 | 31 | 31 |
4 | SpVg Linderhausen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 49:21 | 28 | 31 |
5 | SC Wengern 5813 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 45:16 | 29 | 25 |
6 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 22 |
7 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28:13 | 15 | 21 |
8 | TSG Herdecke | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | 14 |
9 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 13 |
10 | FC SW Silschede | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 12 |
11 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:37 | -13 | 12 |
12 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | 10 |
13 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:35 | -18 | 10 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17:48 | -31 | 1 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Wengern 5813 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 26 |
2 | SpVg Linderhausen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:16 | 16 | 26 |
3 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 23 |
4 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35:18 | 17 | 22 |
5 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 20 |
7 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 18 |
8 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 13 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:41 | -18 | 13 |
10 | TSG Herdecke | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 10 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:39 | -19 | 10 |
12 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 |
13 | FC SW Silschede | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 7 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:48 | -34 | 5 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14:66 | -52 | 2 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |