Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 24. September 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:3 | 12:45 | |||
4:0 | 13:00 | |||
2:3 | 13:00 | |||
13:1 | 13:00 | |||
3:1 | 13:00 | |||
2:8 | 13:15 | |||
2:1 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 7 - Samstag, 25. November 2023 | ||||
2:0 | 13:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 45:6 | 39 | 19 |
2 | BV Rentfort IV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | 16 | 17 |
3 | SC Hassel III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 16 |
4 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 13 |
5 | Erler SV III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 13 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 13 |
7 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 12 |
8 | Viktoria Resse II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 10 |
9 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 10 |
10 | TSV Feldhausen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 9 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | 8 |
12 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17:25 | -8 | 7 |
13 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:32 | -22 | 7 |
14 | VfL Grafenwald III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:43 | -36 | 3 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:72 | -68 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32:7 | 25 | 10 |
2 | SuS Beckhausen III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29:2 | 27 | 9 |
3 | Erler SV III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27:6 | 21 | 9 |
4 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 9 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 9 |
6 | BV Rentfort IV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 7 |
7 | SC Hassel III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 7 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 6 |
10 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 |
11 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 |
12 | Viktoria Resse II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 4 |
13 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | -13 | 3 |
15 | VfL Grafenwald III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:25 | -22 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 10 |
2 | BV Rentfort IV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 10 |
3 | SC Hassel III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | 20 | 9 |
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 6 |
5 | Viktoria Resse II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Erler SV III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 |
7 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 |
8 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 |
10 | TSV Feldhausen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 |
11 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:25 | -19 | 3 |
12 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:16 | -7 | 1 |
13 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:24 | -23 | 0 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:47 | -46 | 0 |