Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:5 | 13:00 | |||
3:1 | 13:00 | |||
4:3 | 13:00 | |||
10:0 | 13:00 | |||
2:5 | 13:15 | |||
1:2 | 13:15 | |||
1:11 | 13:15 | |||
2:0 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 48:7 | 41 | 22 |
2 | BV Rentfort IV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35:9 | 26 | 20 |
3 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 42:12 | 30 | 16 |
4 | SC Hassel III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 37:14 | 23 | 16 |
5 | Erler SV III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 16 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 13 |
7 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 12 |
8 | TSV Feldhausen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 12 |
9 | Viktoria Resse II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 10 |
10 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 10 |
11 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 10 |
12 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:34 | -19 | 10 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 |
14 | VfL Grafenwald III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:53 | -46 | 3 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:83 | -78 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32:3 | 29 | 12 |
2 | Erler SV III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:6 | 23 | 12 |
3 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32:7 | 25 | 10 |
4 | BV Rentfort IV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | 16 | 10 |
5 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 9 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 9 |
7 | SC Hassel III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 7 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 6 |
10 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 |
11 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 |
12 | Viktoria Resse II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 |
14 | VfL Grafenwald III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | -13 | 3 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:36 | -32 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 10 |
2 | BV Rentfort IV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 10 |
3 | SC Hassel III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 9 |
4 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 6 |
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 6 |
6 | Viktoria Resse II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 |
7 | TSV Feldhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:27 | -16 | 6 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20:17 | 3 | 4 |
10 | Erler SV III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 |
11 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 |
13 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | 1 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:34 | -33 | 0 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:47 | -46 | 0 |