Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 01. Dezember 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2023 | ||||
1:5 | 10:30 | |||
6:4 | 10:30 | |||
4:0 | 11:00 | |||
0:3 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
0:7 | 13:00 | |||
Spieltag: 16 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 | ||||
0:2 | 15:00 | |||
1:4 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 62:27 | 35 | 32 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 56:22 | 34 | 32 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 57:19 | 38 | 31 |
4 | FC Kray II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45:25 | 20 | 31 |
5 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:30 | 8 | 28 |
6 | DJK RSC Essen | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:27 | 3 | 28 |
7 | Essener SC Preußen III | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 60:28 | 32 | 27 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 58:53 | 5 | 25 |
9 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 44:29 | 15 | 24 |
10 | VfL Kupferdreh | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34:29 | 5 | 19 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 42:35 | 7 | 18 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 34:58 | -24 | 15 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 27:54 | -27 | 10 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 35:52 | -17 | 9 |
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21:52 | -31 | 3 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17:120 | -103 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40:10 | 30 | 21 |
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 18 |
3 | FC Kray II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 37:5 | 32 | 16 |
5 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 16 |
6 | DJK RSC Essen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 12 |
8 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 10 |
9 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 9 |
10 | Essener SC Preußen III | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 8 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 7 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 6 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14:31 | -17 | 4 |
15 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15:69 | -54 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essener SC Preußen III | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 40:11 | 29 | 19 |
2 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:14 | 8 | 18 |
3 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30:15 | 15 | 16 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 15 |
5 | FC Kray II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 13 |
6 | Heisinger SV III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 33:26 | 7 | 13 |
7 | DJK RSC Essen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 13 |
8 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 12 |
9 | VfL Kupferdreh | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 12 |
10 | FSV Kettwig II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 11 |
11 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 6 |
12 | TC Freisenbruch II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 6 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16:32 | -16 | 6 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | 3 |
15 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:31 | -18 | 3 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:51 | -49 | 0 |