Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:1 | 15:00 | |||
6:1 | 15:00 | |||
0:2 | 15:00 | |||
3:0 | 15:00 | |||
1:2 | 15:00 | |||
2:6 | 15:00 | |||
1:3 | 15:00 | |||
2:3 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 13 - Montag, 06. November 2023 | ||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kray II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:18 | 24 | 28 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 60:25 | 35 | 27 |
3 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:19 | 14 | 25 |
4 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 42:20 | 22 | 23 |
5 | FSV Kettwig II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 45:25 | 20 | 23 |
6 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 44:17 | 27 | 22 |
7 | DJK RSC Essen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 49:45 | 4 | 19 |
9 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:23 | 9 | 18 |
10 | VfL Kupferdreh | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 16 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 35:29 | 6 | 15 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 31:39 | -8 | 15 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 25:44 | -19 | 10 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 6 |
15 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14:52 | -38 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16:106 | -90 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:10 | 21 | 18 |
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 15 |
3 | FC Kray II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 15 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32:5 | 27 | 13 |
5 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 13 |
6 | DJK RSC Essen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 |
7 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:16 | -1 | 9 |
8 | Essener SC Preußen III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 8 |
9 | VfL Kupferdreh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 7 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 |
11 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 6 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 6 |
13 | Heisinger SV III | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:28 | -15 | 4 |
15 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14:55 | -41 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essener SC Preußen III | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 40:11 | 29 | 19 |
2 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:9 | 13 | 18 |
3 | FC Kray II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 13 |
4 | Heisinger SV III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 33:26 | 7 | 13 |
5 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20:13 | 7 | 10 |
6 | DJK RSC Essen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 10 |
7 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 9 |
8 | VfL Kupferdreh | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 9 |
9 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 |
10 | TC Freisenbruch II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 6 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | 6 |
12 | FSV Kettwig II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | 5 |
13 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
14 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9:27 | -18 | 0 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:51 | -49 | 0 |