Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 10:30 | 10:30 | |||
1:1 | 10:30 | |||
4:0 | 11:00 | |||
1:2 | 11:00 | |||
1:0 | 12:30 | |||
4:6 | 13:00 | |||
1:4 | 13:00 | |||
3:5 | 13:15 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kray II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:15 | 25 | 25 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 54:20 | 34 | 23 |
3 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 40:16 | 24 | 22 |
4 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 21 |
5 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 38:14 | 24 | 19 |
6 | FSV Kettwig II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 39:22 | 17 | 19 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 43:35 | 8 | 16 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 |
9 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 15 |
10 | VfL Kupferdreh | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 13 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 12 |
12 | TC Freisenbruch II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:37 | -15 | 10 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21:35 | -14 | 9 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 6 |
15 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11:41 | -30 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15:104 | -89 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28:10 | 18 | 15 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 13 |
3 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 12 |
4 | FC Kray II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 |
5 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26:4 | 22 | 10 |
6 | DJK RSC Essen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 |
7 | VfL Kupferdreh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 7 |
7 | Essener SC Preußen III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 7 |
9 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 6 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 6 |
11 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 6 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:25 | -13 | 4 |
14 | Heisinger SV III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 3 |
15 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13:53 | -40 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essener SC Preußen III | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 37:9 | 28 | 16 |
2 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 15 |
3 | FC Kray II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | 18 | 13 |
4 | Heisinger SV III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 32:20 | 12 | 13 |
5 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 9 |
6 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 9 |
7 | DJK RSC Essen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 7 |
8 | VfL Kupferdreh | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 6 |
10 | TC Freisenbruch II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 |
11 | FSV Kettwig II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 4 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:21 | -11 | 3 |
14 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | 0 |
17 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:22 | -17 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:51 | -49 | 0 |