Spieltag: 26 - Mittwoch, 27. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:3 | 18:45 | |||
6:1 | 19:00 | |||
Spieltag: 26 - Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 | ||||
4:2 | 18:30 | |||
5:2 | 19:00 | |||
3:0 | 19:00 | |||
2:2 | 19:00 | |||
1:1 | 19:30 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | Infos | ||||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | Infos | ||||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | Infos | ||||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | Infos | ||||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | Infos | ||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | Infos | ||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 99:31 | 68 | 55 |
2 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 74:13 | 61 | 55 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 83:26 | 57 | 54 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 85:33 | 52 | 54 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 90:49 | 41 | 50 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 60:47 | 13 | 35 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 33 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 63:66 | -3 | 33 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 51:56 | -5 | 27 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 43:71 | -28 | 24 |
11 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 34:61 | -27 | 20 |
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 51:83 | -32 | 19 |
13 | SV Leithe II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 45:90 | -45 | 16 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:86 | -53 | 14 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 32:98 | -66 | 12 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 24:68 | -44 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 51:25 | 26 | 31 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 48:13 | 35 | 30 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 46:15 | 31 | 27 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 27 |
5 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | 30 | 25 |
6 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 42:36 | 6 | 25 |
7 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35:16 | 19 | 24 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 23 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 18 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:35 | -7 | 16 |
11 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:31 | -10 | 13 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:43 | -25 | 11 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:38 | -18 | 10 |
14 | SV Leithe II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:54 | -27 | 10 |
15 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 38:7 | 31 | 30 |
2 | Preußen Eiberg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46:16 | 30 | 27 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | 26 | 27 |
4 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 51:18 | 33 | 25 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39:24 | 15 | 19 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 11 |
7 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 11 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 10 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | 9 |
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 8 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:36 | -21 | 8 |
12 | SV Leithe II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | 6 |
13 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 30:52 | -22 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:48 | -35 | 4 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14:55 | -41 | 1 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13:43 | -30 | 0 |