Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:2 | 10:30 | |||
4:2 | 11:00 | |||
3:2 | 11:00 | |||
6:3 | 11:00 | |||
3:0 | 11:00 | |||
1:2 | 12:30 | |||
1:1 | 13:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 63:8 | 55 | 48 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 82:26 | 56 | 46 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 68:20 | 48 | 42 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 69:29 | 40 | 42 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 66:41 | 25 | 41 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 55:40 | 15 | 32 |
7 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 58:59 | -1 | 29 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 24 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 40:57 | -17 | 23 |
10 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 31:53 | -22 | 20 |
11 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 49:74 | -25 | 19 |
12 | Heisinger SV II | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 38:47 | -9 | 18 |
13 | SV Leithe II | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38:79 | -41 | 13 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 32:75 | -43 | 13 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 26:78 | -52 | 11 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20:54 | -34 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36:22 | 14 | 25 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 41:12 | 29 | 24 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 40:13 | 27 | 24 |
4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31:4 | 27 | 22 |
5 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38:32 | 6 | 22 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32:14 | 18 | 21 |
6 | Preußen Eiberg | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 21 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 17 |
9 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 16 |
10 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:28 | -8 | 13 |
11 | Heisinger SV II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 12 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | 10 |
13 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:27 | -12 | 9 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20:38 | -18 | 9 |
15 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 |
16 | SV Leithe II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21:45 | -24 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 32:4 | 28 | 26 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 22 |
3 | Preußen Eiberg | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 21 |
4 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28:7 | 21 | 18 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30:19 | 11 | 16 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 11 |
7 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | 11 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 7 |
9 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 7 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 |
11 | Heisinger SV II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 6 |
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 29:46 | -17 | 6 |
12 | SV Leithe II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:37 | -25 | 4 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10:45 | -35 | 1 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:41 | -29 | 0 |