Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 04. Februar 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:12 | 12:30 | |||
2:1 | 13:00 | |||
7:3 | 13:00 | |||
2:5 | 13:00 | |||
1:3 | 13:15 | |||
2:1 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
10:0 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 113:23 | 90 | 67 |
2 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 158:39 | 119 | 64 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 94:40 | 54 | 58 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 101:39 | 62 | 57 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 74:49 | 25 | 40 |
6 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 75:75 | 0 | 32 |
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 53:62 | -9 | 32 |
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 51:62 | -11 | 30 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 52:81 | -29 | 30 |
10 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 59:73 | -14 | 29 |
11 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 45:66 | -21 | 19 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59:73 | -14 | 18 |
13 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 49:122 | -73 | 18 |
14 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 60:133 | -73 | 14 |
15 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 40:146 | -106 | 10 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 94:23 | 71 | 34 |
2 | DJK Vierlinden III | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63:9 | 54 | 34 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 57:20 | 37 | 33 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 49:22 | 27 | 25 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 23 |
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 38:35 | 3 | 18 |
7 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28:40 | -12 | 18 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 16 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 14 |
10 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 12 |
11 | Eintracht Walsum III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | 10 |
12 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27:53 | -26 | 10 |
13 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 9 |
14 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19:65 | -46 | 6 |
15 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 22:57 | -35 | 3 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 50:14 | 36 | 33 |
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 52:17 | 35 | 32 |
3 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 64:16 | 48 | 30 |
4 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 25 |
5 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35:31 | 4 | 21 |
6 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 17 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
9 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:65 | -38 | 15 |
10 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24:41 | -17 | 12 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 21:38 | -17 | 11 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19:31 | -12 | 8 |
13 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25:42 | -17 | 7 |
14 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 33:80 | -47 | 4 |
15 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 21:81 | -60 | 4 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |