Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:1 | 10:45 | |||
3:0 | 11:00 | |||
4:2 | 11:00 | |||
0:7 | 13:00 | |||
13:0 | 13:00 | |||
4:5 | 15:00 | |||
1:5 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Dortmund Soccers | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 72:26 | 46 | 45 |
2 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund II | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 98:30 | 68 | 43 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 74:22 | 52 | 38 |
4 | Kirchhörder SC III | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 79:32 | 47 | 37 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln III | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 60:39 | 21 | 32 |
6 | FC Krone Sölde | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 55:36 | 19 | 30 |
7 | TuS Kruckel II | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 61:48 | 13 | 29 |
8 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 59:36 | 23 | 28 |
9 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 57:71 | -14 | 27 |
10 | MSV Dortmund II | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 54:34 | 20 | 26 |
11 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35:50 | -15 | 24 |
12 | VfL Schwerte II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:83 | -49 | 15 |
13 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 31:61 | -30 | 14 |
14 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 27:123 | -96 | 6 |
15 | SuS Hörde | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13:118 | -105 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 55:15 | 40 | 25 |
2 | Kirchhörder SC III | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 48:14 | 34 | 21 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 38:7 | 31 | 21 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 20 |
5 | FC Krone Sölde | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 18 |
6 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 39:32 | 7 | 16 |
7 | South Dortmund Soccers | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 15 |
8 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | 14 |
9 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 13 |
9 | MSV Dortmund II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 32:13 | 19 | 13 |
11 | TuS Kruckel II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 13 |
12 | VfL Schwerte II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16:37 | -21 | 5 |
13 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | 4 |
14 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:47 | -37 | 3 |
15 | SuS Hörde | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:55 | -48 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Dortmund Soccers | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 38:12 | 26 | 30 |
2 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 43:15 | 28 | 18 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 17 |
4 | Kirchhörder SC III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 16 |
5 | TuS Kruckel II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34:26 | 8 | 16 |
6 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 15 |
7 | MSV Dortmund II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 13 |
8 | FC Krone Sölde | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 12 |
9 | TuS Neuasseln III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 |
10 | FC Dortmund 18 II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:39 | -21 | 11 |
11 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | 10 |
12 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | 10 |
13 | VfL Schwerte II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:46 | -28 | 10 |
14 | SuS Hörde | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:63 | -57 | 3 |
15 | Gencler Birligi Hörde | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17:76 | -59 | 3 |