Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:2 | 10:45 | |||
1:4 | 12:30 | |||
1:3 | 12:30 | |||
2:0 | 12:30 | |||
8:0 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 41:12 | 29 | 30 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 29 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 49:16 | 33 | 25 |
4 | Rasensport Weitmar | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 48:16 | 32 | 23 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 33:13 | 20 | 20 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:25 | -1 | 16 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28:35 | -7 | 15 |
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28:39 | -11 | 14 |
9 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 12 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | 7 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:34 | -25 | 7 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:58 | -41 | 7 |
13 | TuS Blankenstein II | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11:46 | -35 | 1 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:4 | 23 | 18 |
2 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 18 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 39:8 | 31 | 16 |
4 | Rasensport Weitmar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 11 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 10 |
6 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 9 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19:14 | 5 | 8 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 7 |
9 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 |
10 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:19 | -3 | 6 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 4 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Blankenstein II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasensport Weitmar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 12 |
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 11 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 11 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 |
6 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 |
8 | SV Steinkuhl | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 |
9 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 5 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:19 | -17 | 3 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:45 | -38 | 3 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9:29 | -20 | 1 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:26 | -23 | 0 |