Spieltag: 29 - Montag, 20. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 75:19 | 56 | 56 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 69:34 | 35 | 47 |
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | 32 | 46 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 44 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 45:46 | -1 | 34 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 33 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36:30 | 6 | 31 |
8 | SC Croatia Bochum | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 43:47 | -4 | 31 |
9 | BV Hiltrop | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | 13 | 28 |
10 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 45:54 | -9 | 28 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 62:58 | 4 | 26 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | 23 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:50 | -15 | 21 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 30:67 | -37 | 18 |
15 | SpVgg Gerthe | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 32:78 | -46 | 16 |
16 | TuS Hattingen II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 30:81 | -51 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 41:8 | 33 | 31 |
2 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 27 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 27 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 22 |
5 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 |
6 | BV Hiltrop | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 18 |
7 | SC Croatia Bochum | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 |
8 | TuS Harpen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 |
9 | SV Höntrop | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 |
12 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 14 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 12 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:47 | -27 | 12 |
15 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 7 |
16 | TuS Hattingen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | 23 | 25 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40:21 | 19 | 25 |
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 |
6 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 16 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 15 |
8 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 |
10 | SC Croatia Bochum | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 13 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | 11 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 9 |
14 | TuS Hattingen II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:49 | -36 | 7 |
15 | SpVgg Gerthe | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | 4 |
16 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:46 | -34 | 4 |