Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Oeventrop | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 79:18 | 61 | 59 |
2 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 69:35 | 34 | 50 |
3 | SSV Küntrop | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 66:37 | 29 | 45 |
4 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 79:48 | 31 | 35 |
5 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 72:50 | 22 | 34 |
6 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 51:39 | 12 | 34 |
7 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 44:46 | -2 | 33 |
8 | TuS Langenholthausen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:47 | -10 | 31 |
9 | SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 54:51 | 3 | 27 |
10 | TuS Vosswinkel | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 50:52 | -2 | 25 |
11 | SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 42:49 | -7 | 25 |
12 | SG Allendorf/Amecke | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 38:50 | -12 | 25 |
13 | TuS Sundern II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | 23 |
14 | TuS Rumbeck | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 31:65 | -34 | 16 |
15 | SuS Westenfeld | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 24:50 | -26 | 13 |
16 | SG Balve/Garbeck | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 16:109 | -93 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41:9 | 32 | 28 |
2 | TuS Oeventrop | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:5 | 30 | 28 |
3 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 47:23 | 24 | 24 |
4 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 46:20 | 26 | 21 |
5 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 21 |
6 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 |
7 | SSV Küntrop | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 19 |
8 | TuS Langenholthausen II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 |
9 | TuS Sundern II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 |
10 | SG Allendorf/Amecke | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 15 |
11 | SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 13 |
12 | TuS Vosswinkel | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | 12 |
13 | SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 11 |
14 | TuS Rumbeck | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | 9 |
15 | SuS Westenfeld | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 7 |
16 | SG Balve/Garbeck | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:53 | -46 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Oeventrop | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 44:13 | 31 | 31 |
2 | SSV Küntrop | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:17 | 17 | 26 |
3 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:26 | 2 | 22 |
4 | SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | 16 |
5 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33:28 | 5 | 14 |
6 | TuS Langenholthausen II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:30 | -11 | 14 |
7 | TuS Vosswinkel | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 13 |
8 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 13 |
9 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 |
10 | SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 12 |
11 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 10 |
12 | SG Allendorf/Amecke | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 |
13 | TuS Sundern II | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 7 |
14 | TuS Rumbeck | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:33 | -24 | 7 |
15 | SuS Westenfeld | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | 6 |
16 | SG Balve/Garbeck | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9:56 | -47 | 0 |