Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 14. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Lipperreihe | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 80:15 | 65 | 56 |
2 | Spvg Brakel | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 77:25 | 52 | 55 |
3 | VfB Schloß Holte | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 72:27 | 45 | 51 |
4 | SV Höxter | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 43:33 | 10 | 34 |
5 | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 58:52 | 6 | 34 |
6 | TuS Bad Driburg | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 50:51 | -1 | 33 |
7 | TBV Lemgo | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 38:37 | 1 | 32 |
8 | TuS Ahmsen | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:64 | -26 | 28 |
9 | TuS Asemissen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 58:60 | -2 | 27 |
10 | FC Peckelsheim/Eissen/Löwen | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 49:58 | -9 | 26 |
11 | FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 35:30 | 5 | 24 |
12 | SV Dringenberg | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 48:56 | -8 | 23 |
13 | FC Augustdorf | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 40:68 | -28 | 23 |
14 | VfR Borgentreich | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 18:56 | -38 | 20 |
15 | SV Germania Bredenborn | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29:66 | -37 | 12 |
16 | Blomberger SV | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30:65 | -35 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Lipperreihe | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 60:7 | 53 | 36 |
2 | VfB Schloß Holte | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:10 | 33 | 31 |
3 | Spvg Brakel | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 43:11 | 32 | 30 |
4 | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36:20 | 16 | 26 |
5 | SV Höxter | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 20 |
6 | TuS Bad Driburg | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32:29 | 3 | 19 |
7 | TBV Lemgo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 |
8 | SV Dringenberg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 16 |
9 | FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 15 |
10 | TuS Asemissen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 14 |
11 | FC Augustdorf | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 |
12 | VfR Borgentreich | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 14 |
13 | FC Peckelsheim/Eissen/Löwen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 30:28 | 2 | 13 |
14 | TuS Ahmsen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:25 | -13 | 13 |
15 | SV Germania Bredenborn | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 |
16 | Blomberger SV | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spvg Brakel | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 25 |
2 | VfB Schloß Holte | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 20 |
2 | TuS Lipperreihe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 20 |
4 | TBV Lemgo | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 15 |
5 | TuS Ahmsen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26:39 | -13 | 15 |
6 | SV Höxter | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 14 |
7 | TuS Bad Driburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 14 |
8 | TuS Asemissen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:36 | -6 | 13 |
9 | FC Peckelsheim/Eissen/Löwen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | 13 |
10 | FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 |
11 | FC Augustdorf | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:40 | -23 | 9 |
12 | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | 8 |
13 | SV Dringenberg | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 21:40 | -19 | 7 |
14 | VfR Borgentreich | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:35 | -29 | 6 |
15 | SV Germania Bredenborn | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:43 | -29 | 4 |
16 | Blomberger SV | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16:42 | -26 | 3 |