Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Lipperreihe | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 75:14 | 61 | 53 |
2 | Spvg Brakel | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 69:25 | 44 | 52 |
3 | VfB Schloß Holte | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 71:27 | 44 | 48 |
4 | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 58:50 | 8 | 34 |
5 | SV Höxter | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 43:33 | 10 | 33 |
6 | TBV Lemgo | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 35:37 | -2 | 29 |
7 | TuS Asemissen | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 58:57 | 1 | 27 |
8 | TuS Bad Driburg | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 41:46 | -5 | 27 |
9 | FC Peckelsheim/Eissen/Löwen | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 48:53 | -5 | 26 |
10 | TuS Ahmsen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:64 | -28 | 25 |
11 | FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 35:29 | 6 | 24 |
12 | FC Augustdorf | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 37:63 | -26 | 23 |
13 | SV Dringenberg | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 40:43 | -3 | 20 |
14 | VfR Borgentreich | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 18:56 | -38 | 19 |
15 | Blomberger SV | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 29:63 | -34 | 11 |
16 | SV Germania Bredenborn | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 26:59 | -33 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Lipperreihe | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 55:6 | 49 | 33 |
2 | VfB Schloß Holte | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:10 | 32 | 28 |
3 | Spvg Brakel | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 35:11 | 24 | 27 |
4 | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36:18 | 18 | 26 |
5 | SV Höxter | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 20 |
6 | TBV Lemgo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 |
7 | TuS Bad Driburg | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27:26 | 1 | 16 |
8 | FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 15 |
9 | TuS Asemissen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 14 |
10 | FC Augustdorf | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 |
11 | SV Dringenberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 13 |
12 | FC Peckelsheim/Eissen/Löwen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 30:28 | 2 | 13 |
13 | VfR Borgentreich | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 13 |
14 | TuS Ahmsen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:25 | -13 | 13 |
15 | Blomberger SV | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 8 |
15 | SV Germania Bredenborn | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spvg Brakel | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 25 |
2 | VfB Schloß Holte | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 20 |
2 | TuS Lipperreihe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 20 |
4 | SV Höxter | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 |
5 | TuS Asemissen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:36 | -6 | 13 |
6 | FC Peckelsheim/Eissen/Löwen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 |
7 | TBV Lemgo | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 12 |
8 | TuS Ahmsen | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:39 | -15 | 12 |
9 | TuS Bad Driburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 11 |
10 | FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 9 |
11 | FC Augustdorf | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | 9 |
12 | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | 8 |
13 | SV Dringenberg | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21:32 | -11 | 7 |
14 | VfR Borgentreich | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:35 | -29 | 6 |
15 | Blomberger SV | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16:42 | -26 | 3 |
16 | SV Germania Bredenborn | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11:36 | -25 | 1 |