Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 | |||
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 | |||
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 | |||
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 | |||
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 | |||
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 | |||
-:- 14:30 | 14:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Türk Sport Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Bielefeld 04/26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SpVg Steinhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Avenwedde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | VfR Wellensiek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Gütersloh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Kaunitz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Peckeloh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Türk Sport Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Bielefeld 04/26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SpVg Steinhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Avenwedde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | VfR Wellensiek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Gütersloh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Kaunitz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Peckeloh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TuS Viktoria Rietberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Türk Sport Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Bielefeld 04/26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SpVg Steinhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SV Avenwedde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | VfR Wellensiek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TuS Jöllenbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Hicret Bielefeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Türkgücü Gütersloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Gütersloh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FC Kaunitz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | SC Peckeloh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |