Spieltag: 15 - Samstag, 04. November 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:1 | 14:00 | |||
1:1 | 14:00 | |||
1:1 | 14:00 | |||
2:6 | 16:00 | |||
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||||
3:2 | 14:00 | |||
1:1 | 14:00 | |||
1:2 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 15 - Montag, 01. April 2024 | ||||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 15 - Mittwoch, 03. April 2024 | ||||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39:12 | 27 | 34 |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:22 | 16 | 33 |
3 | Hannover 96 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45:26 | 19 | 31 |
4 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 27 |
5 | SV Meppen | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 25 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 24 |
7 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36:29 | 7 | 23 |
8 | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 23 |
9 | TSV Havelse | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 22 |
10 | Hamburger SV II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 18 |
11 | FC St. Pauli II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 32:21 | 11 | 17 |
12 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 16 |
13 | Bremer SV | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 15 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 17:26 | -9 | 15 |
15 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 14 |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | 9 |
17 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:44 | -30 | 7 |
18 | FC Kilia Kiel | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17:40 | -23 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25:8 | 17 | 19 |
2 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 19 |
3 | SV Meppen | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 |
4 | VfB Oldenburg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 17 |
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 17 |
6 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 15 |
7 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 14 |
8 | Hamburger SV II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 |
9 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 12 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 12 |
11 | TSV Havelse | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 11 |
12 | Bremer SV | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14:12 | 2 | 11 |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 10 |
14 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 8 |
15 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 |
16 | FC St. Pauli II | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 3 |
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 3 |
18 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:24 | -17 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 19 |
2 | Holstein Kiel II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 |
3 | FC St. Pauli II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 14 |
4 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 |
5 | Hannover 96 II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 12 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 12 |
7 | TSV Havelse | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 |
8 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 9 |
9 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 8 |
10 | SV Meppen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 7 |
11 | VfB Oldenburg | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8:15 | -7 | 5 |
13 | Hamburger SV II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 |
14 | Bremer SV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 4 |
15 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 4 |
16 | FC Kilia Kiel | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | 3 |
17 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | 1 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:25 | -18 | 1 |