Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
1:0 | 15:00 | |||
3:1 | 15:00 | |||
1:1 | 15:15 | |||
2:2 | 15:15 | |||
3:1 | 15:15 | |||
3:1 | 15:30 | |||
4:1 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 72:18 | 54 | 55 |
2 | VfB Bottrop | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 81:20 | 61 | 50 |
3 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 46 |
4 | Rhenania Bottrop | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 78:47 | 31 | 36 |
6 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 61:31 | 30 | 35 |
7 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 37:42 | -5 | 28 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:46 | -14 | 28 |
9 | TuB Bocholt | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 37:47 | -10 | 25 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 47:64 | -17 | 21 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 28:39 | -11 | 18 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 25:57 | -32 | 18 |
13 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 40:53 | -13 | 17 |
14 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24:67 | -43 | 17 |
15 | MTV Union Hamborn | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 37:94 | -57 | 16 |
16 | DJK TuS Stenern | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 30:65 | -35 | 12 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 40:9 | 31 | 31 |
2 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 30:4 | 26 | 31 |
3 | VfB Bottrop | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 44:7 | 37 | 26 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 59:24 | 35 | 25 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 43:10 | 33 | 24 |
6 | Rhenania Bottrop | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 24 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 35:26 | 9 | 17 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
9 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 17 |
10 | Fortuna Bottrop | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | 15 |
12 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 |
13 | VfL Rhede | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 12 |
14 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 9 |
15 | MTV Union Hamborn | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20:39 | -19 | 9 |
16 | DJK TuS Stenern | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 5 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Bottrop | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37:13 | 24 | 24 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 | 24 |
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 16 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 15 |
5 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 13 |
6 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 11 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:23 | -4 | 11 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | 11 |
9 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 8 |
10 | TuB Bocholt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 |
11 | DJK TuS Stenern | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:40 | -25 | 7 |
12 | MTV Union Hamborn | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:55 | -38 | 7 |
13 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | 6 |
14 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:38 | -26 | 4 |
15 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:46 | -37 | 4 |
16 | Fortuna Bottrop | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | 2 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |