Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | 33 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 31 |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | 27 |
15 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 26 |
16 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 35:58 | -23 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Schalke 04 II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 21 |
9 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 19 |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 |
11 | 1. FC Köln II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 |
15 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | 8 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | 6 |
18 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10:35 | -25 | 3 |
01 | A |
SpVg Emsdetten 05
Samstag, 08.08.2009
16:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rot Weiß Horn
Freitag, 21.08.2009
18:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVg Emsdetten 05
Samstag, 08.08.2009
16:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rot Weiß Horn
Freitag, 21.08.2009
18:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Di. 26.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:00 Uhr |