Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 70:8 | 62 | 55 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 63:33 | 30 | 50 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 61:42 | 19 | 42 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 37:3 | 34 | 30 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 24 |
3 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:17 | 13 | 26 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 25 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
03 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hammer SpVg (U19)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hammer SpVg (U19)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 26.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:00 Uhr |