Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:41 | 1 | 27 |
9 | Viktoria Köln | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | 26 |
10 | Arminia Bielefeld | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | 25 |
11 | MSV Duisburg | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | 24 |
12 | VfL Bochum | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 41:48 | -7 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Viktoria Köln | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 11 |
12 | Wuppertaler SV | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | 10 |
13 | Arminia Bielefeld | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 8 |
14 | SC Verl | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:33 | -23 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 19 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 19 |
5 | Arminia Bielefeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 |
6 | 1. FC Köln | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 | 15 |
7 | Viktoria Köln | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Samstag, 10.09.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Samstag, 10.09.2022
17:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
MSV Duisburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
5:4 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr |