Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 43:34 | 9 | 27 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 27 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 |
9 | TuS Haltern am See | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 40:61 | -21 | 16 |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 26:47 | -21 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 22 |
5 | VfB Waltrop | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 21 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 16 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 |
7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
9 | TSG Sprockhövel | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 6 |
10 | TuS Haltern am See | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 6 |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
1:4 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr |