Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | 17 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25:54 | -29 | 17 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 42:64 | -22 | 16 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 26:48 | -22 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 19 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
9 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 11 |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Haltern am See | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 6 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | 6 |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:35 | -24 | 6 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:33 | -25 | 4 |
01 | H |
Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest (U19)
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Westfalia Soest (U19)
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
5:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
4:2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
14:00 Uhr |