Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 36:35 | 1 | 35 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 33:30 | 3 | 34 |
7 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 43:46 | -3 | 31 |
8 | TSV Meerbusch | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 49:41 | 8 | 29 |
9 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 19 |
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 |
10 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MSV Duisburg | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 16 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 13 |
5 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 |
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 12 |
6 | FSV Duisburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 12 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
12:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
13:1 |
Preußen Eiberg II
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
19:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
16:30 Uhr |