Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 50:27 | 23 | 57 |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 36:23 | 13 | 49 |
3 | SC Fortuna Köln | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:29 | 22 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Fortuna Köln | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | 16 | 31 |
2 | 1. FC Bocholt | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 31 |
3 | Alemannia Aachen | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 30 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 26 |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 27 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:10 | 16 | 24 |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 21 |
01 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 14.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
02 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:1) |
01 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 14.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
03 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
4:0 |
FC Gütersloh 2000
|
14:00 Uhr |