Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:37 | 5 | 37 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | 37 |
10 | FC Schalke 04 II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 36 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | 1 | 34 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 22 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 21 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 21 |
9 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 19 |
10 | 1. FC Köln II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Fortuna Köln | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 16 |
11 | FC Schalke 04 II | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 14 |
13 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 13 |
01 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 15.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:2) | |
02 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
01 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 15.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:2) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
02 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
SC Freiburg
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
5:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
13:00 Uhr |