Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Iserlohn | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 36:36 | 0 | 34 |
7 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 38:31 | 7 | 33 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:29 | 17 | 32 |
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35:31 | 4 | 30 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Lüner SV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 |
7 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 18 | 19 |
9 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Lüner SV | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 15 |
7 | DJK Westfalia Soest | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 13 |
9 | BSV Schüren | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 9 |
01 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
02 | A |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Samstag, 05.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
04 | A |
SC Verl
Samstag, 19.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 26.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
06 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln
Samstag, 02.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) |
01 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
05 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 26.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) |
02 | A |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Samstag, 05.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
04 | A |
SC Verl
Samstag, 19.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
06 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln
Samstag, 02.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Schermbeck 2020
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr |