Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 54:24 | 30 | 29 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 28 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39:23 | 16 | 26 |
4 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 19 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:15 | 8 | 14 |
4 | FC Bochum | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 12 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 |
4 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 9 |
6 | FC Bochum | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24:22 | 2 | 8 |
01 | A |
SC Verl
Sonntag, 14.08.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 21.08.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 28.08.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 04.09.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Borussia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 11.09.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 21.08.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 04.09.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Borussia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 11.09.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Verl
Sonntag, 14.08.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 28.08.1988
00:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 19.03.2024 | |||
0:15 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Do. 14.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |