Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Schalke 04 II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 36 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:37 | 1 | 34 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 34:47 | -13 | 33 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 31 |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:47 | -13 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 |
11 | 1. FC Köln II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 19 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 |
14 | SC Wiedenbrück | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 16 |
11 | FC Schalke 04 II | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 |
12 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 14 |
13 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 13 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 |
01 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
Freitag, 19.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Gütersloh 2000
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Gütersloh 2000
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
4:0 |
FC Gütersloh 2000
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 16.02.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.02.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Gütersloh 2000
|
14:00 Uhr |