SpVgg Vreden LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel LogoSC Westfalia Herne LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Haltern am See LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoHammer SpVg LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoRSV Meinerzhagen LogoHolzwickeder SC LogoFC Gütersloh 2000 LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 12 10 1 1 36:11 25 31
    2 SC Paderborn 07 II 12 9 1 2 38:10 28 28
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 11 9 0 2 23:13 10 27
    4 SV Westfalia Rhynern 13 8 0 5 37:19 18 24
    5 FC Gütersloh 2000 12 7 3 2 19:10 9 24
    6 ASC 09 Dortmund 12 6 3 3 25:17 8 21
    7 FC Eintracht Rheine 12 7 0 5 21:22 -1 21
    8 Sportfreunde Siegen 13 5 4 4 21:23 -2 19
    9 TuS Erndtebrück 12 5 3 4 22:21 1 18
    10 TSG Sprockhövel 12 5 2 5 29:23 6 17
    11 SV Schermbeck 2020 12 5 2 5 23:18 5 17
    12 TuS Ennepetal 12 4 4 4 24:25 -1 16
    13 SpVgg Vreden 13 4 3 6 14:27 -13 15
    14 SC Preußen Münster II 12 4 2 6 17:25 -8 14
    15 Holzwickeder SC 14 4 1 9 14:37 -23 13
    16 TuS Haltern am See 10 3 3 4 13:17 -4 12
    17 Hammer SpVg 13 3 3 7 22:30 -8 12
    18 TSV Victoria Clarholz 12 3 2 7 17:22 -5 11
    19 RSV Meinerzhagen 11 3 0 8 15:25 -10 9
    20 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 11 1 5 5 13:25 -12 8
    21 SC Westfalia Herne 13 0 2 11 13:36 -23 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 6 5 1 0 16:6 10 16
    2 SV Westfalia Rhynern 6 5 0 1 22:5 17 15
    3 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 5 0 1 13:5 8 15
    4 TSG Sprockhövel 6 4 1 1 22:12 10 13
    5 FC Gütersloh 2000 6 4 1 1 11:4 7 13
    6 SV Schermbeck 2020 6 4 0 2 17:6 11 12
    7 SG Wattenscheid 09 6 4 0 2 11:9 2 12
    8 Hammer SpVg 7 3 2 2 16:11 5 11
    9 SpVgg Vreden 7 3 2 2 8:11 -3 11
    10 SC Paderborn 07 II 5 3 1 1 13:5 8 10
    11 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 3 1 1 14:7 7 10
    12 TuS Erndtebrück 6 3 1 2 10:8 2 10
    13 SC Preußen Münster II 6 3 1 2 13:14 -1 10
    14 RSV Meinerzhagen 6 3 0 3 11:9 2 9
    15 Sportfreunde Siegen 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 9
    16 TuS Ennepetal 6 2 2 2 11:11 0 8
    17 TSV Victoria Clarholz 6 2 1 3 7:6 1 7
    18 TuS Haltern am See 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5
    19 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 6 1 2 3 7:15 -8 5
    20 SC Westfalia Herne 6 0 1 5 6:14 -8 1
    21 Holzwickeder SC 7 0 0 7 4:29 -25 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Paderborn 07 II 7 6 0 1 25:5 20 18
    2 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 6 5 0 1 20:5 15 15
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 5 5 0 0 12:4 8 15
    4 Holzwickeder SC 7 4 1 2 10:8 2 13
    5 FC Gütersloh 2000 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11
    6 ASC 09 Dortmund 7 3 2 2 11:10 1 11
    7 Sportfreunde Siegen 6 3 1 2 11:11 0 10
    8 SV Westfalia Rhynern 7 3 0 4 15:14 1 9
    9 TuS Ennepetal 6 2 2 2 13:14 -1 8
    10 TuS Erndtebrück 6 2 2 2 12:13 -1 8
    11 TuS Haltern am See 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7
    12 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 2 0 4 8:17 -9 6
    13 SV Schermbeck 2020 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 5
    14 TSG Sprockhövel 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 4
    15 TSV Victoria Clarholz 6 1 1 4 10:16 -6 4
    16 SC Preußen Münster II 6 1 1 4 4:11 -7 4
    17 SpVgg Vreden 6 1 1 4 6:16 -10 4
    18 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 5 0 3 2 6:10 -4 3
    19 Hammer SpVg 6 0 1 5 6:19 -13 1
    20 SC Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 7:22 -15 1
    21 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 0 0 5 4:16 -12 0