SpVgg Vreden LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel LogoSC Westfalia Herne LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Haltern am See LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoHammer SpVg LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoRSV Meinerzhagen LogoHolzwickeder SC LogoFC Gütersloh 2000 LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Paderborn 07 II 15 11 2 2 48:14 34 35
    2 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 15 11 2 2 40:13 27 35
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 14 10 1 3 29:18 11 31
    4 FC Gütersloh 2000 15 9 3 3 24:11 13 30
    5 ASC 09 Dortmund 16 9 3 4 36:27 9 30
    6 SV Westfalia Rhynern 15 9 0 6 43:21 22 27
    7 TuS Erndtebrück 15 7 4 4 30:27 3 25
    8 SV Schermbeck 2020 15 7 2 6 29:21 8 23
    9 Sportfreunde Siegen 15 6 5 4 25:26 -1 23
    10 FC Eintracht Rheine 14 7 1 6 23:25 -2 22
    11 TSG Sprockhövel 14 6 2 6 33:25 8 20
    12 SpVgg Vreden 16 5 4 7 17:31 -14 19
    13 Hammer SpVg 16 5 3 8 25:35 -10 18
    14 TuS Ennepetal 14 4 4 6 24:29 -5 16
    15 SC Preußen Münster II 15 4 4 7 24:33 -9 16
    16 TSV Victoria Clarholz 15 4 3 8 22:28 -6 15
    17 Holzwickeder SC 16 4 2 10 16:42 -26 14
    18 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 15 2 7 6 24:36 -12 13
    19 TuS Haltern am See 14 3 3 8 16:27 -11 12
    20 RSV Meinerzhagen 15 4 0 11 23:41 -18 12
    21 SC Westfalia Herne 15 1 3 11 16:37 -21 6
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 8 6 2 0 19:6 13 20
    2 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 6 1 1 24:14 10 19
    3 SV Westfalia Rhynern 7 6 0 1 28:5 23 18
    4 SC Paderborn 07 II 7 5 1 1 21:7 14 16
    5 TSG Sprockhövel 8 5 1 2 26:14 12 16
    6 FC Gütersloh 2000 7 5 1 1 13:4 9 16
    7 FC Eintracht Rheine 7 5 1 1 14:6 8 16
    8 SG Wattenscheid 09 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16
    9 SV Schermbeck 2020 8 5 0 3 20:9 11 15
    10 Hammer SpVg 8 4 2 2 18:12 6 14
    11 TuS Erndtebrück 7 4 1 2 12:9 3 13
    12 RSV Meinerzhagen 7 4 0 3 15:10 5 12
    13 SC Preußen Münster II 7 3 2 2 17:18 -1 11
    14 SpVgg Vreden 8 3 2 3 8:14 -6 11
    15 Sportfreunde Siegen 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 9
    16 TuS Ennepetal 7 2 2 3 11:13 -2 8
    17 TSV Victoria Clarholz 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 8
    18 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 8 1 3 4 12:21 -9 6
    19 TuS Haltern am See 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 5
    20 SC Westfalia Herne 7 1 1 5 8:14 -6 4
    21 Holzwickeder SC 8 0 1 7 5:30 -25 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 6 1 1 27:7 20 19
    2 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 7 5 0 2 21:7 14 15
    3 SG Wattenscheid 09 6 5 0 1 13:8 5 15
    4 FC Gütersloh 2000 8 4 2 2 11:7 4 14
    5 Sportfreunde Siegen 8 4 2 2 15:14 1 14
    6 Holzwickeder SC 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 13
    7 TuS Erndtebrück 8 3 3 2 18:18 0 12
    8 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 11
    9 SV Westfalia Rhynern 8 3 0 5 15:16 -1 9
    10 TuS Ennepetal 7 2 2 3 13:16 -3 8
    11 SV Schermbeck 2020 7 2 2 3 9:12 -3 8
    12 SpVgg Vreden 8 2 2 4 9:17 -8 8
    13 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 7 1 4 2 12:15 -3 7
    14 TSV Victoria Clarholz 7 2 1 4 13:17 -4 7
    15 TuS Haltern am See 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7
    16 FC Eintracht Rheine 7 2 0 5 9:19 -10 6
    17 SC Preußen Münster II 8 1 2 5 7:15 -8 5
    18 TSG Sprockhövel 6 1 1 4 7:11 -4 4
    19 Hammer SpVg 8 1 1 6 7:23 -16 4
    20 SC Westfalia Herne 8 0 2 6 8:23 -15 2
    21 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 0 0 8 8:31 -23 0