Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 43:35 | 8 | 33 |
9 | TuS Ennepetal | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33:46 | -13 | 32 |
10 | SpVgg Vreden | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 33:31 | 2 | 31 |
11 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 48:61 | -13 | 31 |
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 36:12 | 24 | 27 |
3 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 25 |
4 | SpVgg Vreden | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | 9 | 21 |
5 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 21 |
6 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:29 | 4 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 17 |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 13 |
11 | SpVgg Vreden | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 |
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 |
01 | H |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Samstag, 28.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Samstag, 28.08.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr |