Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 51:27 | 24 | 47 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 38:23 | 15 | 44 |
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 47:37 | 10 | 43 |
4 | SV Westfalia Soest | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 41:35 | 6 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 27 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 26 |
3 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 24 |
4 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wacker Obercastrop | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 22 |
3 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 20 |
4 | Holzwickeder SC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 |
5 | Lüner SV | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 |
6 | SV Westfalia Soest | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 |
02 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 08.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |