01 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 23.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (1:0) | |
02 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:1) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 12.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abr. | |
05 | A |
1. FC Düren
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) | |
06 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Freitag, 26.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) | |
07 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 03.09.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (2:1) | |
08 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
09 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:2) | |
10 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 01.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) | |
11 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 08.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
12 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 15.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:1) | |
13 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 21.10.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
14 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
15 | A |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 05.11.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
16 | A |
SC Fortuna Köln
Donnerstag, 10.11.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:0) | |
17 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 19.11.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
18 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 26.11.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:0) | |
19 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Freitag, 02.12.2022
12:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) | |
20 | H |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Samstag, 10.12.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 04.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) | |
22 | H |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 11.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
23 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 18.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
24 | H |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 25.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
25 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 04.03.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
26 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 10.03.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
27 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 18.03.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (1:1) | |
28 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 01.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
29 | A |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 08.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
30 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 15.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
31 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 22.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
32 | H |
SV Straelen
Freitag, 28.04.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
33 | H |
SC Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 06.05.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) | |
34 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 12.05.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) |
02 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Sonntag, 31.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:1) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 12.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abr. | |
06 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Freitag, 26.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) | |
08 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
10 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 01.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) | |
12 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 15.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:1) | |
14 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
17 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 19.11.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
18 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 26.11.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:0) | |
20 | H |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Samstag, 10.12.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
22 | H |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 11.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
24 | H |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 25.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:0) | |
26 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 10.03.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
28 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 01.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
30 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 15.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
32 | H |
SV Straelen
Freitag, 28.04.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
33 | H |
SC Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 06.05.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) |
01 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 23.07.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Düren
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) | |
07 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Samstag, 03.09.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (2:1) | |
09 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (0:2) | |
11 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 08.10.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
13 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Freitag, 21.10.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
15 | A |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 05.11.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
16 | A |
SC Fortuna Köln
Donnerstag, 10.11.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:0) | |
19 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Freitag, 02.12.2022
12:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) | |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 04.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) | |
23 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 18.02.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
25 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 04.03.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:1) | |
27 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Samstag, 18.03.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (1:1) | |
29 | A |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 08.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
31 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 22.04.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
34 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 12.05.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|