01 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 14.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) | |
02 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
04 | A |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (1:1) | |
05 | A |
Bonner SC
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
06 | H |
SC Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 11.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
07 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mittwoch, 15.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
08 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 18.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
09 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
10 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 02.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
11 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 08.10.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:1) | |
12 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 16.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
13 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 23.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
14 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 30.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
15 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Freitag, 05.11.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
16 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 13.11.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (2:0) | |
17 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 20.11.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
18 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 27.11.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) | |
19 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 04.12.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
20 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 11.12.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
21 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 18.12.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (3:0) | |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sonntag, 23.01.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) | |
25 | A |
SC Fortuna Köln
Freitag, 11.02.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
27 | A |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 26.02.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
28 | H |
SC Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 06.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
23 | H |
SV Straelen
Mittwoch, 09.03.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
29 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Sonntag, 13.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (0:2) | |
24 | H |
Bonner SC
Mittwoch, 16.03.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
30 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 19.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
31 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 26.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
33 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 09.04.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
26 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mittwoch, 13.04.2022
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
34 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 16.04.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
32 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Mittwoch, 20.04.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) | |
35 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Sonntag, 24.04.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:1) | |
36 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 30.04.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
37 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 08.05.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
38 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 14.05.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) |
01 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 14.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Mittwoch, 25.08.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
06 | H |
SC Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 11.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
08 | H |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 18.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:1) | |
10 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 02.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
12 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 16.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
14 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 30.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
16 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 13.11.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (2:0) | |
18 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 27.11.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) | |
21 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 18.12.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (3:0) | |
28 | H |
SC Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 06.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
23 | H |
SV Straelen
Mittwoch, 09.03.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
24 | H |
Bonner SC
Mittwoch, 16.03.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
30 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 19.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
26 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mittwoch, 13.04.2022
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
34 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 16.04.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
32 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Mittwoch, 20.04.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (2:0) | |
36 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 30.04.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
38 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 14.05.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) |
02 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 21.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
SV Straelen
Samstag, 28.08.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (1:1) | |
05 | A |
Bonner SC
Samstag, 04.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
07 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Mittwoch, 15.09.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
09 | A |
SC Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
11 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 08.10.2021
18:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:1) | |
13 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 23.10.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
15 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Freitag, 05.11.2021
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
17 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 20.11.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
19 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 04.12.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:2) | |
20 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 11.12.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sonntag, 23.01.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) | |
25 | A |
SC Fortuna Köln
Freitag, 11.02.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
27 | A |
VfB Homberg
Samstag, 26.02.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
29 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Sonntag, 13.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (0:2) | |
31 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 26.03.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
33 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 09.04.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
35 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Sonntag, 24.04.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:1) | |
37 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Sonntag, 08.05.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|