Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:67 | -19 | 31 |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 47:80 | -33 | 28 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 51:100 | -49 | 20 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 16:99 | -83 | 5 |
20 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | VfB Frohnhausen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 19 |
17 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | 16 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:45 | -27 | 10 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:35 | -29 | 2 |
20 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1. FC Lintfort | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | 12 |
17 | FSV Duisburg | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 33:55 | -22 | 10 |
18 | VfB Frohnhausen | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21:45 | -24 | 9 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10:64 | -54 | 3 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Union Nettetal
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC St. Tönis
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 20.08.2022
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Union Nettetal
Mittwoch, 10.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 20.08.2022
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sonntag, 07.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC St. Tönis
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.09.2023 | |||
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
FSV Duisburg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Victoria Mennrath
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 05.08.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
17:00 Uhr |