Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 57:24 | 33 | 54 |
2 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 44 |
3 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 46:31 | 15 | 43 |
4 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 40:26 | 14 | 40 |
5 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 40:26 | 14 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 25 |
3 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 25 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 23 |
6 | SV Sonsbeck | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 23 |
7 | VfB Homberg | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 |
2 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 20 |
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 |
4 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 |
01 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Monheim
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Düsseldorf-West
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Monheim
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Düsseldorf-West
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 04.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Union Nettetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:5 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr |