Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40:37 | 3 | 34 |
7 | DJK TuS Hordel | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 33 |
8 | SV Wanne 11 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 57:43 | 14 | 31 |
9 | TuS Hannibal Dortmund | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 44:40 | 4 | 28 |
9 | Königsborner SV Unna | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 45:41 | 4 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
12 | Königsborner SV Unna | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 17 |
13 | SV Wanne 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 16 |
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 12 |
15 | VfB Westhofen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | YEG Hassel | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:18 | 4 | 20 |
4 | SSV Buer | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 18 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 15 |
6 | DJK TuS Hordel | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 13 |
6 | SV Vestia Disteln | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 13 |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |