Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Brackel 06 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 42:24 | 18 | 43 |
2 | SC Westfalia Herne | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 55:32 | 23 | 42 |
3 | SV Vestia Disteln | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 56:35 | 21 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SSV Buer | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:16 | 9 | 21 |
5 | DJK TuS Hordel | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 20 |
6 | SV Brackel 06 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 20 |
7 | TuS Hannibal Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 20 |
8 | YEG Hassel | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Brackel 06 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:17 | 8 | 23 |
2 | SC Westfalia Herne | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 20 |
3 | YEG Hassel | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:18 | 4 | 20 |
01 | H |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Samstag, 13.08.2022
18:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hohenlimburg
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Samstag, 13.08.2022
18:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Hohenlimburg
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 06.10.2023 | |||
2:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.05.2018 | |||
1:0 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
1:2 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.11.2016 | |||
0:0 |
SV Brackel 06
|
14:30 Uhr |