Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | 33 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 37:40 | -3 | 32 |
11 | SV Sodingen | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | 29 |
12 | SC Obersprockhövel | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 39:38 | 1 | 28 |
13 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 30:50 | -20 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Lüner SV | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | 17 | 20 |
10 | SV Sodingen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 20 |
11 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 19 |
12 | SC Obersprockhövel | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 13 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 10 |
11 | SV Sodingen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 9 |
12 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 8 |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
5:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 23.07.2023 | |||
2:1 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |