SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf LogoSV Herbede LogoSV Höntrop LogoTuS Stockum LogoSC Weitmar 45 LogoWerner SV Bochum LogoSchwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 LogoSV Arminia Marten LogoMengede 08/20 LogoHombrucher SV LogoSV Zweckel LogoSV Fortuna Herne LogoSV Sodingen LogoFC 96 Recklinghausen LogoTeutonia SuS Waltrop LogoVfB Waltrop Logo

Landesliga 3 Westfalen - Spieltag & Tabelle

Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 17. Juni 2012
0:0 15:00
2:3 15:00
2:2 15:00
0:5 15:00
4:1 15:00
2:7 15:00
1:0 15:00
1:2 15:00

Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages

Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 18. August 2012
BV Brambauer-Lünen 3:1 18:00 Lüner SV 18:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:2 19:15 SV Wanne 11 19:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 19. August 2012
SV Herbede 0:1 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 1:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 1:0 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 6:2 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 4:0 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 0:2 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 26. August 2012
TuS Stockum 2:3 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 2:0 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 0:3 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 1:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 3:2 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 3:0 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 0:5 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 02. September 2012
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:0 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 0:4 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 5:3 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 0:0 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 3:0 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 09. September 2012
TuS Stockum 0:3 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 3:4 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 3:6 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 0:2 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 1:3 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 4:1 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 2:1 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 16. September 2012
Werner SV Bochum 0:3 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 6:4 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 1:0 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 0:2 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 5:0 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 2:0 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 23. September 2012
TuS Stockum 1:3 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 1:5 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 0:1 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 5:0 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 4:2 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 2:0 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 30. September 2012
SV Herbede 0:2 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 0:4 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 3:0 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 3:2 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2:1 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 3:3 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 0:6 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2012
SV Höntrop 0:1 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 2:2 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 1:2 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 4:1 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 2:2 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 2:1 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2012
SV Herbede 4:0 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 5:0 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 1:0 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 1:3 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:0 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 1:4 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2012
TuS Stockum 2:1 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 1:2 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 1:2 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 4:1 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2012
SV Herbede 4:2 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 7:1 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 1:1 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 3:0 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 1:4 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 0:2 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 04. November 2012
BV Brambauer-Lünen 1:0 14:30 SV Herbede 14:30 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 6:0 14:30 Werner SV Bochum 14:30 Infos
SV Höntrop 1:0 14:30 SV Arminia Marten 14:30 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 1:1 14:30 SV Wanne 11 14:30 Infos
Hasper SV 3:2 14:30 SpVg Hagen 11 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Samstag, 10. November 2012
Hombrucher SV 2:0 18:30 BV Brambauer-Lünen 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 11. November 2012
Lüner SV 5:0 14:30 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 14:30 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 0:2 14:30 TuS Stockum 14:30 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 4:1 14:30 SV Höntrop 14:30 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 3:1 14:30 SV Sodingen 14:30 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 2:0 14:30 Kirchhörder SC 14:30 Infos
SV Wanne 11 4:0 14:30 Hasper SV 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 18. November 2012
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 2:1 14:30 SV Arminia Marten 14:30 Infos
Hasper SV 1:0 14:30 Lüner SV 14:30 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 5:2 14:30 SpVg Hagen 11 14:30 Infos
SV Sodingen 2:1 14:30 SV Herbede 14:30 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 0:4 14:30 SV Höntrop 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2012
SV Herbede 2:0 14:30 Werner SV Bochum 14:30 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 1:4 14:30 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 14:30 Infos
SV Wanne 11 3:1 14:30 BV Brambauer-Lünen 14:30 Infos
Lüner SV 0:1 14:30 Kirchhörder SC 14:30 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 6:0 14:30 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2012
Hombrucher SV 0:0 14:30 SV Herbede 14:30 Infos
SV Höntrop 4:1 14:30 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 14:30 Infos
TuS Stockum 5:0 14:30 Werner SV Bochum 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 01. März 2013
SV Wanne 11 3:0 19:30 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 10. März 2013
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 0:2 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 1:5 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 4:0 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:2 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 6:0 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 0:4 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 17. März 2013
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 2:1 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 24. März 2013
Hasper SV 2:0 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 4:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Montag, 01. April 2013
Lüner SV 2:2 17:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 07. April 2013
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 1:1 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 0:6 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 1:3 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 5:2 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 14. April 2013
BV Brambauer-Lünen 6:2 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 1:3 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 1:1 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Dienstag, 16. April 2013
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 2:2 19:30 BV Brambauer-Lünen 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Mittwoch, 17. April 2013
SpVg Hagen 11 0:2 18:30 SV Sodingen 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 21. April 2013
Kirchhörder SC 7:1 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 2:0 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 2:0 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 0:0 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 2:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 3:0 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Dienstag, 23. April 2013
Kirchhörder SC 5:0 19:00 TuS Stockum 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 25. April 2013
SpVg Hagen 11 1:2 19:00 Hombrucher SV 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 28. April 2013
SV Sodingen 2:2 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 3:1 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 1:3 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 0:1 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 0:0 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2013
Werner SV Bochum 0:2 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2013
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 3:3 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 0:2 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 3:4 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 2:1 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 6:0 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2013
SpVg Hagen 11 3:3 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 1:3 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:0 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 0:1 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 12. Mai 2013
Hasper SV 0:1 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 0:3 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 2:1 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
BV Brambauer-Lünen 6:0 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:0 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Montag, 20. Mai 2013
SV Wanne 11 1:6 15:00 Teutonia SuS Waltrop 15:00 Infos
SpVg Hagen 11 0:2 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 2:0 15:00 BV Brambauer-Lünen 15:00 Infos
Werner SV Bochum 0:6 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2013
BV Brambauer-Lünen 3:0 16:00 Hombrucher SV 16:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2013
SV Sodingen 10:0 15:00 Werner SV Bochum 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 2:4 15:00 SpVg Hagen 11 15:00 Infos
Teutonia SuS Waltrop 4:0 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 17. August 2013
SV Arminia Marten 1:2 18:30 Kirchhörder SC 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 18. August 2013
SV Brackel 06 6:3 14:00 Lüner SV 14:00 Infos
Hasper SV 2:1 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:4 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 0:3 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 1:0 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 2:2 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 24. August 2013
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 18:30 SV Arminia Marten 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 25. August 2013
TuS Stockum 2:2 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 1:2 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 3:1 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 3:2 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:6 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 2:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 3:1 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 01. September 2013
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:0 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 5:3 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 2:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 0:3 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 2:3 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 08. September 2013
TuS Stockum 4:0 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 1:1 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 0:2 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 1:3 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:1 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 3:1 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 2:2 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 15. September 2013
Hedefspor Hattingen 2:0 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 3:6 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 2:2 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 1:1 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 0:1 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 2:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 22. September 2013
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 2:1 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 1:1 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 4:1 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 2:2 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:2 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 2:0 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 29. September 2013
Lüner SV 2:1 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 2:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 1:2 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 4:1 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 2:2 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 2:1 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Donnerstag, 03. Oktober 2013
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 3:2 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 3:0 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 0:2 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 3:2 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 4:2 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 0:4 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2013
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:1 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 3:1 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 0:2 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 3:3 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2013
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 0:3 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 2:1 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 1:1 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2013
SV Horst-Emscher 2:0 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 3:3 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 3:2 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 2:4 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 3:1 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2013
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 0:7 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 3:0 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:2 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 0:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 1:0 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:2 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 0:2 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 03. November 2013
Hedefspor Hattingen 3:2 14:30 SV Brackel 06 14:30 Infos
TuS Stockum 2:0 14:30 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 14:30 Infos
SV Herbede -:- 14:30 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 10. November 2013
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 14:30 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 14:30 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 1:3 14:30 SV Herbede 14:30 Infos
Hasper SV 1:0 14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen 14:30 Infos
SC Hennen 2:1 14:30 Kirchhörder SC 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 17. November 2013
Lüner SV 2:1 14:30 SV Sodingen 14:30 Infos
Kirchhörder SC -:- 14:30 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 14:30 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:2 14:30 SC Hennen 14:30 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 0:1 14:30 Hasper SV 14:30 Infos
TuS Stockum 3:0 14:30 SV Brackel 06 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2013
SV Horst-Emscher 2:2 14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen 14:30 Infos
Lüner SV 3:1 14:30 SV Brackel 06 14:30 Infos
TuS Stockum 1:3 14:30 Hasper SV 14:30 Infos
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 14:30 SC Hennen 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2013
SC Hennen 1:1 14:30 SV Horst-Emscher 14:30 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 4:0 14:30 TuS Stockum 14:30 Infos
SV Arminia Marten -:- 14:30 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 14:30 Infos
SV Höntrop 1:4 14:30 Kirchhörder SC 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 16. März 2014
Lüner SV 1:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 2:2 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 1:1 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 0:0 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 23. März 2014
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 2:1 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 3:0 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 1:0 15:00 Kirchhörder SC 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 1:2 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 30. März 2014
Lüner SV 1:2 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Kirchhörder SC 3:2 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 1:3 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 06. April 2014
SV Brackel 06 -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 0:2 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
TuS Stockum 2:5 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 2:3 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 13. April 2014
Kirchhörder SC 2:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 2:0 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 0:2 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
TuS Eving Lindenhorst -:- 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Montag, 21. April 2014
Hasper SV 2:0 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen -:- 15:00 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 27. April 2014
SV Arminia Marten 2:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 04. Mai 2014
SV Horst-Emscher 3:1 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
SV Höntrop 0:5 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 4:1 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 18. Mai 2014
TuS Stockum 1:2 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 1:0 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:1 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 25. Mai 2014
SV Sodingen 2:3 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 4:0 15:00 TuS Stockum 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 15. August 2014
SC Obersprockhövel 0:1 19:00 SV Herbede 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 16. August 2014
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2:1 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 1:1 17:00 SV Sodingen 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 17. August 2014
SV Hilbeck 2:2 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 6:4 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 0:0 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 1:3 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 4:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 24. August 2014
SV Höntrop 3:2 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 4:2 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 2:1 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 4:2 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 4:1 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 3:1 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 4:1 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
SC Husen-Kurl 2:4 18:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 31. August 2014
SV Sodingen 3:0 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 1:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 5:0 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 7:0 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 1:6 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 0:1 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 2:3 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 1:1 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Samstag, 06. September 2014
SC Husen-Kurl 2:3 18:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 07. September 2014
SV Höntrop 0:1 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 1:1 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 3:0 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 1:1 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 0:0 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 14. September 2014
SV Brackel 06 5:3 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 0:0 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 2:3 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 2:1 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 5:2 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 2:0 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 20. September 2014
SC Husen-Kurl 2:6 18:00 SC Hennen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 21. September 2014
BSV Schüren 2:1 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 3:1 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 2:3 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 2:1 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 28. September 2014
SV Wanne 11 5:1 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 5:1 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 1:3 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 0:1 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 1:2 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:2 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 2:0 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 2:0 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SC Husen-Kurl 0:3 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SV Höntrop 0:2 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 4:1 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:4 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 4:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
VfB Günnigfeld 1:4 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 5:1 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 1:1 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 1:3 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 1:1 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 1:6 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 2:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
SC Husen-Kurl 2:3 18:00 SV Herbede 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
SV Hilbeck 5:1 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 3:1 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 3:2 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
SC Hennen 0:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 0:1 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 3:0 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 02. November 2014
SV Hilbeck 1:0 14:30 SV Herbede 14:30 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2:0 14:30 Hasper SV 14:30 Infos
SV Brackel 06 2:2 14:30 SV Sodingen 14:30 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 4:0 14:30 SV Wanne 11 14:30 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 1:0 14:30 SC Hennen 14:30 Infos
BSV Schüren 3:0 17:30 SC Husen-Kurl 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 09. November 2014
SV Wanne 11 8:0 14:30 SC Obersprockhövel 14:30 Infos
Hasper SV 0:2 14:30 SV Brackel 06 14:30 Infos
BSV Schüren 9:1 14:30 SV Höntrop 14:30 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 6:0 14:30 SC Husen-Kurl 14:30 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 1:4 14:30 SC Hennen 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 16. November 2014
SC Hennen 0:1 14:30 SV Wanne 11 14:30 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 2:2 14:30 SC Husen-Kurl 14:30 Infos
SV Höntrop 2:2 14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Samstag, 22. November 2014
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 1:3 14:30 SV Wanne 11 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Freitag, 28. November 2014
Hasper SV 0:4 19:30 SC Obersprockhövel 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 30. November 2014
SV Wanne 11 5:0 14:30 VfB Günnigfeld 14:30 Infos
SV Sodingen 1:1 14:30 SC Hennen 14:30 Infos
SV Herbede 0:2 14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen 14:30 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:1 14:30 SV Brackel 06 14:30 Infos
SC Husen-Kurl 2:3 14:30 SV Höntrop 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2014
SC Husen-Kurl 0:4 14:30 SV Hilbeck 14:30 Infos
BSV Schüren 0:3 14:30 SV Brackel 06 14:30 Infos
SV Herbede 1:2 14:30 SC Obersprockhövel 14:30 Infos
Hasper SV 0:0 14:30 SC Hennen 14:30 Infos
SV Höntrop 1:0 14:30 VfB Günnigfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2014
Hedefspor Hattingen 6:1 14:30 Hasper SV 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 15. März 2015
SV Hilbeck 3:3 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 5:1 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 2:1 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 2:1 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 5:0 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 22. März 2015
SC Husen-Kurl 0:4 15:00 SV Brackel 06 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 0:1 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 2:2 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:1 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 4:0 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 29. März 2015
SV Brackel 06 3:1 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 1:1 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 3:2 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Montag, 06. April 2015
SC Husen-Kurl 3:0 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 2:2 15:00 SC Hennen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 12. April 2015
SC Hennen 1:0 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 5:0 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 2:1 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 1:1 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 19. April 2015
SC Husen-Kurl 0:2 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 3:8 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 2:1 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 23. April 2015
Hedefspor Hattingen 5:1 19:00 SC Husen-Kurl 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 26. April 2015
SV Wanne 11 1:2 15:00 SV Höntrop 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 2:1 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
SV Herbede 0:4 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Hasper SV 3:0 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 4:1 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
SC Husen-Kurl 0:5 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 3:0 15:00 SV Herbede 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 2:4 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SV Brackel 06 4:3 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
SV Herbede 4:1 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
SV Hilbeck 3:2 15:00 Hasper SV 15:00 Infos
SC Husen-Kurl 2:5 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Montag, 25. Mai 2015
SV Herbede 0:3 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 2:3 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
SC Husen-Kurl 3:3 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Freitag, 29. Mai 2015
SV Höntrop 2:3 19:30 BSV Schüren 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 31. Mai 2015
SC Husen-Kurl 0:3 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SC Hennen 1:1 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 14. August 2015
SC Obersprockhövel 2:0 19:00 TuS Heven 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 16. August 2015
SV Sodingen 1:1 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 0:0 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 2:1 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 2:1 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 4:1 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 0:5 15:15 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Samstag, 22. August 2015
Lüner SV 2:1 18:00 VfL Kemminghausen 18:00 Infos
TuS Heven 2:3 18:30 SV Arminia Marten 18:30 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 23. August 2015
SV Wanne 11 0:5 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 1:2 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 0:2 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 1:2 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 2:2 18:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Freitag, 28. August 2015
VfL Kemminghausen 3:0 19:30 VfB Günnigfeld 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Samstag, 29. August 2015
BSV Schüren 2:2 18:00 Lüner SV 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 30. August 2015
SV Arminia Marten 0:0 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 6:1 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 2:2 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:6 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 8:1 15:15 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 06. September 2015
SV Wanne 11 3:0 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 1:1 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
TuS Heven 0:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 1:1 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 4:0 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 1:3 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 4:1 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 13. September 2015
SV Arminia Marten 1:3 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 9:1 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
TuS Heven 3:4 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 1:1 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 3:1 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 4:0 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 4:1 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:0 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 20. September 2015
SC Weitmar 45 1:2 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 2:1 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 2:0 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 0:0 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 1:2 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 27. September 2015
SV Hilbeck 1:4 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
TuS Heven 2:5 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 2:0 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 1:0 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 2:1 15:15 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
SV Wanne 11 3:1 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 0:2 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 4:1 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 2:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 6:0 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
SV Arminia Marten 0:2 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
TuS Heven 1:7 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:1 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 1:3 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
SV Wanne 11 5:0 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 4:2 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 2:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 5:1 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 0:2 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
TuS Heven 1:8 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 1:2 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 0:1 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:1 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Samstag, 07. November 2015
VfL Kemminghausen 3:2 18:00 SV Hilbeck 18:00 Infos
SV Wanne 11 5:1 18:00 SC Weitmar 45 18:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 1:1 18:00 SV Arminia Marten 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 08. November 2015
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 1:2 14:30 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 14:30 Infos
SV Sodingen 1:1 14:30 TuS Heven 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Samstag, 14. November 2015
SV Hilbeck 2:0 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 15. November 2015
TuS Heven 4:0 14:30 VfL Kemminghausen 14:30 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 0:2 14:30 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 14:30 Infos
Lüner SV 4:2 14:30 VfB Günnigfeld 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Freitag, 27. November 2015
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3:1 19:45 VfB Günnigfeld 19:45 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Samstag, 28. November 2015
BSV Schüren 2:1 18:00 TuS Heven 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 29. November 2015
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 4:3 14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015
SC Weitmar 45 1:2 14:30 VfL Kemminghausen 14:30 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 3:1 14:30 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 14:30 Infos
Lüner SV 3:1 14:30 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 14:30 Infos
TuS Heven 1:5 14:30 Hombrucher SV 14:30 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 5:1 14:30 SV Wanne 11 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
TuS Heven 0:1 19:30 SC Obersprockhövel 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
VfB Günnigfeld 2:3 14:30 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 14:30 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 1:1 14:30 BSV Schüren 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:0 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
VfL Kemminghausen 0:5 18:00 Lüner SV 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 3:0 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 5:2 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 1:3 15:15 SC Weitmar 45 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
SC Weitmar 45 0:0 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 0:2 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
TuS Heven 2:2 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 1:0 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 06. März 2016
VfL Kemminghausen 4:1 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 7:0 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 3:4 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 13. März 2016
SC Weitmar 45 5:1 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 4:1 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 4:1 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 0:0 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 20. März 2016
BSV Schüren 3:6 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
TuS Heven 2:4 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 1:5 15:15 SV Sodingen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Montag, 28. März 2016
SV Hilbeck 1:2 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 2:1 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 03. April 2016
Lüner SV 2:0 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 2:1 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 1:2 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 2:0 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Freitag, 08. April 2016
TuS Heven 1:2 19:30 Lüner SV 19:30 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 10. April 2016
SC Obersprockhövel 2:3 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2:2 18:00 SC Weitmar 45 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 14. April 2016
SV Sodingen 1:1 19:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 17. April 2016
Lüner SV 5:0 13:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 13:00 Infos
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 4:3 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 5:3 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 1:2 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 24. April 2016
TuS Heven 0:4 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 0:2 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
SC Weitmar 45 4:3 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 01. Mai 2016
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 4:0 15:00 TuS Heven 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 3:1 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
Lüner SV 0:0 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 08. Mai 2016
SC Weitmar 45 4:1 15:00 SV Wanne 11 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:2 15:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 15:00 Infos
TuS Heven 1:7 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Montag, 16. Mai 2016
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 1:1 15:00 SC Weitmar 45 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 1:1 15:00 Lüner SV 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 4:1 15:15 TuS Heven 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Freitag, 12. August 2016
SSV Buer 3:1 19:00 Viktoria Resse 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 14. August 2016
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:2 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 3:2 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:1 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 3:1 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 3:3 15:15 BSV Schüren 15:15 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 4:0 15:15 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 21. August 2016
SV Hilbeck 2:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Resse 3:2 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 4:2 15:00 SSV Buer 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 0:3 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 2:0 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2:1 15:15 VfL Kemminghausen 15:15 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 4:2 15:15 Firtinaspor Wanne 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 28. August 2016
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 0:0 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 0:2 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SSV Buer 2:2 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 4:4 15:15 Hombrucher SV 15:15 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 3:1 15:15 Viktoria Resse 15:15 Infos
BSV Schüren 3:0 15:15 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 04. September 2016
SV Hilbeck 3:1 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Resse 2:0 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 3:2 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 2:2 15:00 SSV Buer 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 2:2 15:15 VfB Günnigfeld 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 11. September 2016
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 1:1 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
SSV Buer 1:0 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 6:3 15:15 SV Arminia Marten 15:15 Infos
BSV Schüren 1:3 15:15 Hombrucher SV 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 18. September 2016
Hedefspor Hattingen 2:2 15:00 Firtinaspor Wanne 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 4:3 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 4:1 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 2:1 15:15 BSV Schüren 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 25. September 2016
Viktoria Resse 4:0 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Buer 3:2 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 1:0 15:15 SC Obersprockhövel 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 8 - Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 2:4 15:00 SSV Buer 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:1 15:00 Firtinaspor Wanne 15:00 Infos
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:2 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 3:2 15:15 Viktoria Resse 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016
Hombrucher SV 2:2 18:00 SV Arminia Marten 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 9 - Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
Viktoria Resse 2:3 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SSV Buer 1:2 15:00 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 0:0 15:15 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:15 Infos
BSV Schüren 1:1 15:15 SV Hilbeck 15:15 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 3:1 15:15 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:2 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 2:0 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 1:3 15:00 Viktoria Resse 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 11 - Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
Hombrucher SV 2:1 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 6:2 15:15 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:15 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 8:2 15:15 Firtinaspor Wanne 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 12 - Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
Hedefspor Hattingen 0:2 15:00 Viktoria Resse 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Samstag, 05. November 2016
Viktoria Resse 3:2 14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 06. November 2016
Hombrucher SV 1:0 14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen 14:30 Infos
BSV Schüren 4:1 14:45 Firtinaspor Wanne 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 14 - Sonntag, 13. November 2016
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 1:2 14:30 Viktoria Resse 14:30 Infos
SSV Buer 2:2 14:30 BSV Schüren 14:30 Infos
Spieltag: 15 - Sonntag, 27. November 2016
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 1:2 14:45 SSV Buer 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 16 - Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
SC Obersprockhövel 6:0 14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen 14:30 Infos
BSV Schüren 4:2 14:45 VfL Kemminghausen 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
Hedefspor Hattingen 5:0 14:30 SV Hilbeck 14:30 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 1:2 14:45 SV Arminia Marten 14:45 Infos
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
Viktoria Resse 3:0 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 3:1 15:15 SSV Buer 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 05. März 2017
BSV Schüren 3:0 15:15 Viktoria Resse 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 20 - Sonntag, 12. März 2017
Hombrucher SV 0:1 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
Viktoria Resse 1:1 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 21 - Sonntag, 19. März 2017
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 1:2 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 0:4 15:15 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 22 - Samstag, 25. März 2017
Hedefspor Hattingen 2:2 17:00 SSV Buer 17:00 Infos
Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 02. April 2017
Viktoria Resse 2:0 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 2:2 15:15 CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 19 - Donnerstag, 06. April 2017
VfB Günnigfeld 4:1 19:00 SV Arminia Marten 19:00 Infos
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 09. April 2017
Hedefspor Hattingen 2:0 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 2:1 15:00 SSV Buer 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 30. April 2017
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden 0:3 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
Viktoria Resse 8:0 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 1:1 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Spieltag: 28 - Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
Hedefspor Hattingen 1:5 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 2:11 15:15 BSV Schüren 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Samstag, 12. August 2017
FC Frohlinde 4:1 18:00 SV Arminia Marten 18:00 Infos
Spieltag: 1 - Sonntag, 13. August 2017
SC Obersprockhövel 4:0 15:00 SV Zweckel 15:00 Infos
TuS Wiescherhöfen 2:1 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 2:1 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
SpVgg Horsthausen 4:0 15:00 Firtinaspor Wanne 15:00 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 0:2 15:15 SSV Buer 15:15 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 1:3 15:15 SV Horst-Emscher 15:15 Infos
BSV Schüren 0:2 15:15 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:15 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 1:3 15:15 Mengede 08/20 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 2 - Sonntag, 20. August 2017
SSV Buer 2:0 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
SV Zweckel 1:4 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
Mengede 08/20 1:0 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 0:1 15:00 SpVgg Horsthausen 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 3:2 15:00 FC Frohlinde 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 1:1 15:00 TuS Wiescherhöfen 15:00 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 1:1 15:15 Hombrucher SV 15:15 Infos
SV Horst-Emscher 6:1 15:15 BSV Schüren 15:15 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 1:3 15:15 VfB Günnigfeld 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 3 - Sonntag, 27. August 2017
SV Zweckel 1:1 15:00 Mengede 08/20 15:00 Infos
TuS Wiescherhöfen 1:4 15:00 SV Horst-Emscher 15:00 Infos
FC Frohlinde 3:2 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
SpVgg Horsthausen 1:5 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
SC Obersprockhövel 7:0 15:00 Firtinaspor Wanne 15:00 Infos
BSV Schüren 2:0 15:15 SSV Buer 15:15 Infos
Hombrucher SV 5:2 15:15 SV Hilbeck 15:15 Infos
VfL Kemminghausen 1:1 17:30 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 17:30 Infos
Spieltag: 4 - Sonntag, 03. September 2017
SSV Buer 2:2 15:00 TuS Wiescherhöfen 15:00 Infos
Mengede 08/20 2:2 15:00 VfL Kemminghausen 15:00 Infos
SV Sodingen 4:1 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 4:2 15:00 Hombrucher SV 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 0:1 15:15 BSV Schüren 15:15 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 4:1 15:15 SV Zweckel 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 10. September 2017
SC Obersprockhövel 1:1 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
SV Zweckel 0:7 15:00 SV Sodingen 15:00 Infos
Mengede 08/20 5:0 15:00 Firtinaspor Wanne 15:00 Infos
TuS Wiescherhöfen 0:3 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 15:00 Infos
FC Frohlinde 3:3 15:00 SSV Buer 15:00 Infos
SpVgg Horsthausen 1:5 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 15:00 Infos
Hombrucher SV 1:2 15:15 SV Horst-Emscher 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 17. September 2017
SV Sodingen 3:2 15:00 Mengede 08/20 15:00 Infos
SV Hilbeck 1:1 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 15:00 Infos
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 0:2 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 15:00 Infos
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2:3 15:15 FC Frohlinde 15:15 Infos
BSV Schüren 3:1 15:15 TuS Wiescherhöfen 15:15 Infos
Firtinaspor Wanne 0:4 15:15 VfL Kemminghausen 15:15 Infos
SV Arminia Marten 2:1 15:15 SV Zweckel 15:15 Infos
Spieltag: 7 - Sonntag, 24. September 2017
SpVgg Horsthausen 4:3 15:00 SSV Buer 15:00 Infos
SV Zweckel 1:5 15:00 SV Hilbeck 15:00 Infos
Mengede 08/20 2:3 15:00 SV Arminia Marten 15:00 Infos
FC Frohlinde 1:3 15:00 BSV Schüren 15:00 Infos
VfB Günnigfeld 0:1 15:15 SV Horst-Emscher 15:15