Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 47:58 | -11 | 32 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:67 | -19 | 31 |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 47:80 | -33 | 28 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 51:100 | -49 | 20 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 16:99 | -83 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ESC Rellinghausen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 |
15 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 36:27 | 9 | 19 |
16 | VfB Frohnhausen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 19 |
17 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | 16 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:45 | -27 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | 12 |
17 | FSV Duisburg | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 33:55 | -22 | 10 |
18 | VfB Frohnhausen | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21:45 | -24 | 9 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10:64 | -54 | 3 |
20 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Mülheimer FC 97
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Mülheimer FC 97
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 06.08.2023 | |||
1:1 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
8:0 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |