Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 60:36 | 24 | 53 |
2 | HSV Langenfeld | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 74:43 | 31 | 51 |
3 | SSV Bergisch Born | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 66:36 | 30 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Solingen 08/10 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33:16 | 17 | 24 |
5 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:29 | 5 | 23 |
6 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 21 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Dabringhauser TV | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:16 | 22 | 32 |
2 | FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 40:27 | 13 | 28 |
3 | SSV Bergisch Born | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:17 | 12 | 24 |
01 | H |
SC Kapellen-Erft
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Unterrath
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
MSV Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Kapellen-Erft
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Unterrath
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
MSV Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Wülfrath
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 14.09.2022 | |||
0:9 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
3:0 |
TSV Ronsdorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.11.2013 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Wülfrath
|
14:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 11.09.2013 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Wülfrath
|
19:30 Uhr |