Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 50:91 | -41 | 16 |
16 | Lohausener SV II | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 33:78 | -45 | 12 |
17 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 23:175 | -152 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:47 | -29 | 8 |
16 | TV Angermund | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 7 |
17 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:65 | -59 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TV Grafenberg | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 9 |
13 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32:44 | -12 | 8 |
14 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17:110 | -93 | 6 |
15 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | 5 |
16 | TuS Breitscheid | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:45 | -33 | 4 |
01 | H |
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Uedesheim
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Benrath
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Uedesheim
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Benrath
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SV Straelen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:3 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:1 |
TuRU Düsseldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 18.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
VfB Homberg
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuRU Düsseldorf
|
15:00 Uhr |