Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 50:30 | 20 | 43 |
6 | VfL Bochum | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 44:28 | 16 | 39 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 41:40 | 1 | 34 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 45:51 | -6 | 26 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Paderborn 07 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 35:18 | 17 | 25 |
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:11 | 15 | 24 |
6 | 1. FC Köln | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 23 |
7 | VfL Bochum | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 22 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 17 |
7 | MSV Duisburg | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 12 |
8 | 1. FC Köln | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 11 |
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 8 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 |
01 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfL Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr |