Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Preußen Münster | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:11 | 22 | 38 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | 27 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 40:38 | 2 | 26 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 24 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 32:36 | -4 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 |
7 | FC Schalke 04 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 14 |
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Bochum | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 17 |
4 | SC Verl | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 16 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 12 |
6 | Hombrucher SV | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 11 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 |
01 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 11.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 11.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 31.10.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr |