Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Preußen Münster | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | 18 | 32 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Schalke 04 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 14 |
7 | SC Preußen Münster | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 |
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hombrucher SV | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 11 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 9 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
01 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 10.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 17.08.2019
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 21.08.2019
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 24.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 31.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 10.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 24.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 17.08.2019
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Mittwoch, 21.08.2019
18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U17)
Samstag, 31.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Di. 26.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:00 Uhr |