Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 32:46 | -14 | 31 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34:32 | 2 | 28 |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:41 | 1 | 27 |
9 | Viktoria Köln | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | 26 |
10 | Arminia Bielefeld | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 18 |
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 16 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 13 |
8 | 1. FC Köln | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 |
9 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 |
9 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 14 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 14 |
11 | MSV Duisburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 12 |
12 | VfL Bochum | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 11 |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 13.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Freitag, 02.09.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Samstag, 01.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Freitag, 02.09.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 13.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Samstag, 01.10.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Düren
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
13:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr |